Header Banner

Most-sixes in World Championship of Legends 2026

Stay updated with the latest World Championship of Legends 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the World Championship of Legends 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Jean-Paul Duminy11666666.00194.122734000
2Robin Uthappa22967748.00204.267747000
3Stuart Binny22515025.50145.712535000
4Colin Ingram11404040.00166.673324000
5Chadwick Walton11606060.00139.537343000
6Richard Levi11242424.00200.002212000
7Yusuf Pathan22352417.5081.400243000
8Hardus Viljoen11999.00225.00014000
9Morne van Wyk11141414.00107.690113000
10Ambati Rayudu2219199.5095.001120000
11Faf du Plessis11202020.00125.001116000
12Harbhajan Singh11282828.00116.673124000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner