Header Banner

Most-runs in World Championship of Legends 2026

Stay updated with the latest World Championship of Legends 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Runs in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Runs in the World Championship of Legends 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Robin Uthappa22967748.00204.267747000
2Jean-Paul Duminy11666666.00194.122734000
3Chadwick Walton11606060.00139.537343000
4Stuart Binny22515025.50145.712535000
5Colin Ingram11404040.00166.673324000
6Rishi Dhawan22383419.00108.575035000
7Yusuf Pathan22352417.5081.400243000
8Harbhajan Singh11282828.00116.673124000
9Richard Levi11242424.00200.002212000
10Lendl Simmons11222222.0084.621026000
11Faf du Plessis11202020.00125.001116000
12Ambati Rayudu2219199.5095.001120000
13Raymon Reifer11161616.00145.452011000
14Morne van Wyk11141414.00107.690113000
15Wayne Parnell11121212.00150.00208000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner