Header Banner

Most-fours in World Championship of Legends 2026

Stay updated with the latest World Championship of Legends 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Fours in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Fours in the World Championship of Legends 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Chadwick Walton11606060.00139.537343000
2Robin Uthappa22967748.00204.267747000
3Rishi Dhawan22383419.00108.575035000
4Harbhajan Singh11282828.00116.673124000
5Colin Ingram11404040.00166.673324000
6Wayne Parnell11121212.00150.00208000
7Raymon Reifer11161616.00145.452011000
8Stuart Binny22515025.50145.712535000
9Pawan Negi11888.00200.00204000
10Richard Levi11242424.00200.002212000
11Jean-Paul Duminy11666666.00194.122734000
12Irfan Pathan11888.00100.00108000
13Ambati Rayudu2219199.5095.001120000
14Faf du Plessis11202020.00125.001116000
15Yuvraj Singh22442.0080.00105000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner