Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in World Championship of Legends 2026

Stay updated with the latest World Championship of Legends 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the World Championship of Legends 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Hardus Viljoen11999.00225.00014000
2Robin Uthappa22967748.00204.267747000
3Richard Levi11242424.00200.002212000
4Pawan Negi11888.00200.00204000
5Jean-Paul Duminy11666666.00194.122734000
6Colin Ingram11404040.00166.673324000
7Wayne Parnell11121212.00150.00208000
8Stuart Binny22515025.50145.712535000
9Raymon Reifer11161616.00145.452011000
10Chadwick Walton11606060.00139.537343000
11Jermaine Blackwood11555.00125.00104000
12Faf du Plessis11202020.00125.001116000
13Harbhajan Singh11282828.00116.673124000
14Rishi Dhawan22383419.00108.575035000
15Morne van Wyk11141414.00107.690113000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner