Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in West Indies tour of India, 2026

Stay updated with the latest West Indies tour of India, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the West Indies tour of India, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Shubman Gill33334223111.33135.22399247020
2Shai Hope8753916277.00140.004326385020
3Virat Kohli3316813956.00155.561310108010
4KL Rahul31129129129.00148.2810687010
5Amir Jangoo3323911479.67135.80255176210
6Shreyas Iyer5518110236.20205.6817988000
7Rohit Sharma3322510175.00115.382212195110
8John Campbell3317310157.67128.15178135110
9Justin Greaves11101101101.0093.52120108010
10Sherfane Rutherford762458440.83171.332115143000
11Sanju Samson551688233.60195.3518986000
12Abhishek Sharma551456929.00181.2514980000
13Ruturaj Gaikwad331015733.6780.8034125100
14Tilak Varma541224430.50187.699665000
15Keemo Paul53574419.00116.335149000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner