Header Banner

Most-dot-balls in Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Dot Balls in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Dot Balls in the Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Muhammad- Imran3312.0600038000.000.00
2Eshan Malinga3311.5500129000.000.00
3Nuwan Thushara3311.0300023000.000.00
4Dasun Shanaka339.0400021000.000.00
5Naseem Shah228.0300018000.000.00
6Binura Fernando228.0000017000.00
7Razaullah226.1100015000.000.00
8Maheesh Theekshana228.0300015000.000.00
9Salman Mirza226.0200013000.000.00
10Abrar Ahmed227.0000012000.00
11Vijayakanth Viyaskanth114.0100010000.000.00
12Shadab Khan226.0200010000.000.00
13Saim Ayub225.020009000.000.00
14Dunith Wellalage113.000005000.00
15Arafat Minhas113.010004000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner