Header Banner

Most-sixes in ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27

Stay updated with the latest ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Gerhard Erasmus11767676.00168.899345100
2Aaron Johnson11333333.00165.002320000
3Hassnain Shah11272727.0072.971337000
4Smit Patel11505050.0080.654262100
5Milind Kumar11181818.00138.462113000
6Jan Nicol Loftie-Eaton11111111.0091.670112000
7Shehan Jayasuriya11747474.0098.679175100
8Vinayak Shukla11111111.00100.000111000
9Hamza Tariq11363636.00105.880134000
10Hasnain Ul Wahab11292929.0080.564136000
11Aaditya Varadharajan11555555.0070.513178100
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner