Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27

Stay updated with the latest ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2023-27 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Gerhard Erasmus11767676.00168.899345100
2Aaron Johnson11333333.00165.002320000
3Jatinder Singh11131313.00162.50208000
4Milind Kumar11181818.00138.462113000
5Harmeet Singh11121212.00133.33109000
6Zane Green11222222.00129.413017000
7Ruben Trumpleman11181818.00128.571014000
8Sheel Patel11202020.00111.112018000
9Monank Patel11108108108.00108.00140100010
10Hamza Tariq11363636.00105.880134000
11Michael van Lingen11124124124.00102.48110121010
12Vinayak Shukla11111111.00100.000111000
13Jack Brassell11111.00100.00001000
14Bernard Scholtz11111.00100.00001000
15Saiteja Mukkamalla11666.00100.00106000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner