Header Banner

The Hundred Men Competition 2026 - Stats

Check country-wise Team Total Wickets records for The Hundred Men Competition 2026. This table combines player performances by team/country and ranks every side by total wickets in the series.

Rank Team Wickets Players M Runs BF 4s 6s Wkt RC Ovs 50s 100s
1Manchester Super Giants FlagManchester Super Giants (MSG)601910150593612484600193.7140
2MI London FlagMI London (MIL)4819811837809865480153.880
3Southern Brave FlagSouthern Brave (SOB)4618810427829339460156.530
4Trent Rockets FlagTrent Rockets (TRT)46209128383913653460178.060
5London Spirit FlagLondon Spirit (LNS)40178115376810562400156.970
6Welsh Fire FlagWelsh Fire (WEF)4016810377948436400147.640
7Sunrisers Leeds FlagSunrisers Leeds (SUL)38199149989312393380169.6100
8Birmingham Phoenix FlagBirmingham Phoenix (BPH)3718810568018457370151.650
M: Matches, BF: Balls Faced, Wkt: Wickets, RC: Runs Conceded, Ovs: Overs. Team is resolved from series squad membership for the matching format and match teams, with player country used as fallback.
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner