Header Banner

Most-wickets in Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Wickets in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Wickets in the Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Muhammad- Imran3312.0600038000.000.00
2Eshan Malinga3311.5500129000.000.00
3Dasun Shanaka339.0400021000.000.00
4Nuwan Thushara3311.0300023000.000.00
5Naseem Shah228.0300018000.000.00
6Maheesh Theekshana228.0300015000.000.00
7Shadab Khan226.0200010000.000.00
8Saim Ayub225.020009000.000.00
9Salman Mirza226.0200013000.000.00
10Dushmantha Chameera113.010003000.000.00
11Vijayakanth Viyaskanth114.0100010000.000.00
12Arafat Minhas113.010004000.000.00
13Razaullah226.1100015000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner