Header Banner

Most-sixes in Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Sahibzada Farhan332388979.33165.282112144000
2Maaz Sadaqat331469648.67175.90101083000
3Kusal Mendis33978732.33149.239465000
4Dasun Shanaka32271813.50117.390323000
5Sineth Jayawardena22603830.00127.669247000
6Arafat Minhas11343434.00170.002220000
7Lahiru Udara33979132.33159.0212161000
8Kamindu Mendis33864028.67134.3810164000
9Abdul Samad11151515.00150.002110000
10Hasan Nawaz33361912.00128.573128000
11Khawaja Nafay3215127.50125.000112000
12Chamindu Wickramasinghe21292929.00120.831124000
13Fakhar Zaman33552218.33148.659137000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner