Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Dushmantha Chameera11666.00200.00103000
2Maaz Sadaqat331469648.67175.90101083000
3Arafat Minhas11343434.00170.002220000
4Sahibzada Farhan332388979.33165.282112144000
5Saim Ayub21888.00160.00105000
6Lahiru Udara33979132.33159.0212161000
7Abdul Samad11151515.00150.002110000
8Kusal Mendis33978732.33149.239465000
9Fakhar Zaman33552218.33148.659137000
10Kamindu Mendis33864028.67134.3810164000
11Hasan Nawaz33361912.00128.573128000
12Sineth Jayawardena22603830.00127.669247000
13Khawaja Nafay3215127.50125.000112000
14Chamindu Wickramasinghe21292929.00120.831124000
15Maheesh Theekshana22333216.50117.864028000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner