Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Maaz Sadaqat331469648.67175.90101083000
2Lahiru Udara33979132.33159.0212161000
3Sahibzada Farhan332388979.33165.282112144000
4Kusal Mendis33978732.33149.239465000
5Kamindu Mendis33864028.67134.3810164000
6Sineth Jayawardena22603830.00127.669247000
7Arafat Minhas11343434.00170.002220000
8Maheesh Theekshana22333216.50117.864028000
9Chamindu Wickramasinghe21292929.00120.831124000
10Fakhar Zaman33552218.33148.659137000
11Hasan Nawaz33361912.00128.573128000
12Dasun Shanaka32271813.50117.390323000
13Abdul Samad11151515.00150.002110000
14Khawaja Nafay3215127.50125.000112000
15Saim Ayub21888.00160.00105000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner