Header Banner

Most-wickets in Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Wickets in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Wickets in the Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Arafat Minhas4430.4900082000.000.00
2Shaheen Afridi4431.48000114000.000.00
3Dilshan Madushanka3328.3700190000.000.00
4Haris Rauf4426.1500082000.000.00
5Asitha Fernando3326.0500278000.000.00
6Eshan Malinga3323.5500284000.000.00
7Jamie Overton3330.0500095000.000.00
8Gus Atkinson3323.0400081000.000.00
9Dunith Wellalage2212.0300032000.000.00
10Sonny Baker119.0300030000.000.00
11Josh Tongue118.5300128000.000.00
12Sam Curran3322.0300053000.000.00
13Liam Dawson2220.0300161000.000.00
14Naseem Shah3321.0300078000.000.00
15Razaullah118.0200028000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner