Header Banner

Most-sixes in Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Harry Brook3320820269.33160.002110130010
2Dasun Shanaka321259762.50183.829968100
3Hasan Nawaz441487937.0079.1477187100
4Shadab Khan2211511357.50113.86135101010
5Pavan Rathnayake3323213077.33112.62235206110
6Will Jacks33986632.67140.009470100
7Gus Atkinson32433621.50130.301333000
8Janith Liyanage321216160.50119.80123101200
9Kamindu Mendis331246241.3398.41153126100
10Tom Banton331115737.00101.83152109200
11Ben Duckett3317910559.6791.33202196010
12Saim Ayub332187.0080.771226000
13Shaheen Afridi44421510.50120.005235000
14Avishka Fernando331189739.33108.26142109100
15Saad Baig441113927.7589.52152124000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner