Header Banner

Most-runs in Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Runs in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Runs in the Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Pavan Rathnayake3323213077.33112.62235206110
2Harry Brook3320820269.33160.002110130010
3Ben Duckett3317910559.6791.33202196010
4Salman Agha4415810739.5091.86151172010
5Hasan Nawaz441487937.0079.1477187100
6Dasun Shanaka321259762.50183.829968100
7Kamindu Mendis331246241.3398.41153126100
8Janith Liyanage321216160.50119.80123101200
9Avishka Fernando331189739.33108.26142109100
10Babar Azam441184529.5076.62170154000
11Shadab Khan2211511357.50113.86135101010
12Tom Banton331115737.00101.83152109200
13Saad Baig441113927.7589.52152124000
14Joe Root331076935.6799.07110108100
15Will Jacks33986632.67140.009470100
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner