Header Banner

Most-fifties in Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Fifties in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Fifties in the Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Janith Liyanage321216160.50119.80123101200
2Tom Banton331115737.00101.83152109200
3Arafat Minhas44885922.0093.6212094100
4Avishka Fernando331189739.33108.26142109100
5Kamindu Mendis331246241.3398.41153126100
6Hasan Nawaz441487937.0079.1477187100
7Pavan Rathnayake3323213077.33112.62235206110
8Dasun Shanaka321259762.50183.829968100
9Will Jacks33986632.67140.009470100
10Joe Root331076935.6799.07110108100
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner