Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Dasun Shanaka321259762.50183.829968100
2Harry Brook3320820269.33160.002110130010
3Faheem Ashraf22453922.50140.635132000
4Will Jacks33986632.67140.009470100
5Gus Atkinson32433621.50130.301333000
6Sahan Arachchige3216138.00123.082013000
7Shaheen Afridi44421510.50120.005235000
8Janith Liyanage321216160.50119.80123101200
9Dunith Wellalage21888.00114.29107000
10Shadab Khan2211511357.50113.86135101010
11Pavan Rathnayake3323213077.33112.62235206110
12Avishka Fernando331189739.33108.26142109100
13Tom Banton331115737.00101.83152109200
14Joe Root331076935.6799.07110108100
15Kamindu Mendis331246241.3398.41153126100
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner