Header Banner

Most-wickets in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Wickets in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Wickets in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Rashid Khan3326.211001104000.000.00
2Brad Evans3322.4700182000.000.00
3Taskin Ahmed2218.0500471000.000.00
4FazalHaq Farooqi2212.0400147000.000.00
5Mohammad Nabi3326.4400196000.000.00
6Newman Nyamhuri2212.0300141000.000.00
7Bilal Sami2211.3300043000.000.00
8Azmatullah Omarzai3317.0300179000.000.00
9Sikandar Raza3320.0300064000.000.00
10Blessing Muzarabani3323.0300083000.000.00
11Ernest Masuku118.0300027000.000.00
12Wellington Masakadza3316.0200043000.000.00
13Shoriful Islam2215.0200254000.000.00
14Yamin Ahmadzai116.0200028000.000.00
15Saif Hassan213.020008000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner