Header Banner

Most-sixes in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Sikandar Raza331206840.0071.4364168100
2Rahmanullah Gurbaz33673622.33113.568359000
3Ibrahim Zadran331949064.6780.83153240200
4Wellington Masakadza33312110.3360.780251000
5Ketut Artawan11707070.0072.925296100
6Brad Evans3320146.6776.921126000
7Saif Hassan22674133.5056.3051119000
8Brian Bennett33403113.3359.706167000
9Tanzid Hasan22474623.50106.829144000
10Blessing Muzarabani31171717.0043.591139000
11Newman Nyamhuri22212110.5095.451122000
12Mustafizur Rahman22663.0085.71017000
13Rahmat Shah331176739.0070.9171165100
14Sediqullah Atal3311210237.3382.96101135010
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner