Header Banner

Most-fours in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Fours in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Fours in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Ibrahim Zadran331949064.6780.83153240200
2Brendan Taylor33898129.6776.72100116100
3Sediqullah Atal3311210237.3382.96101135010
4Tanzid Hasan22474623.50106.829144000
5Craig Ervine11939393.0087.7490106100
6Rahmanullah Gurbaz33673622.33113.568359000
7Hashmatullah Shahidi33713623.6779.787089000
8Rahmat Shah331176739.0070.9171165100
9Sikandar Raza331206840.0071.4364168100
10Brian Bennett33403113.3359.706167000
11Ketut Artawan11707070.0072.925296100
12Saif Hassan22674133.5056.3051119000
13Rishad Hossain11232323.0069.704033000
14Ryan Burl22623131.0057.4140108000
15Tafadzwa Tsiga3322167.3361.114036000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner