Header Banner

Most-dot-balls in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Dot Balls in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Dot Balls in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Ovs Wkt R.C BBI M.O D.B 4-Fers 5-Fers Eco Avg
1Rashid Khan3326.211001104000.000.00
2Mohammad Nabi3326.4400196000.000.00
3Blessing Muzarabani3323.0300083000.000.00
4Brad Evans3322.4700182000.000.00
5Azmatullah Omarzai3317.0300179000.000.00
6Taskin Ahmed2218.0500471000.000.00
7AM Ghazanfar3318.0100064000.000.00
8Sikandar Raza3320.0300064000.000.00
9Mustafizur Rahman2216.0100362000.000.00
10Shoriful Islam2215.0200254000.000.00
11FazalHaq Farooqi2212.0400147000.000.00
12Wellington Masakadza3316.0200043000.000.00
13Bilal Sami2211.3300043000.000.00
14Newman Nyamhuri2212.0300141000.000.00
15Yamin Ahmadzai116.0200028000.000.00
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner