Header Banner

Highest-strike-rate in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Strike Rate in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Strike Rate in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Rashid Khan31888.00114.29207000
2Rahmanullah Gurbaz33673622.33113.568359000
3Mohammad Nabi31999.00112.50008000
4Tadiwanashe Marumani11121212.00109.091011000
5Tanzid Hasan22474623.50106.829144000
6AM Ghazanfar31666.00100.00106000
7Newman Nyamhuri22212110.5095.451122000
8Taskin Ahmed2218169.0094.743019000
9Wessly Madhevere3325178.3389.293028000
10Azmatullah Omarzai31888.0088.89109000
11Craig Ervine11939393.0087.7490106100
12Mustafizur Rahman22663.0085.71017000
13Sediqullah Atal3311210237.3382.96101135010
14Ibrahim Zadran331949064.6780.83153240200
15Hashmatullah Shahidi33713623.6779.787089000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner