Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Sediqullah Atal3311210237.3382.96101135010
2Craig Ervine11939393.0087.7490106100
3Ibrahim Zadran331949064.6780.83153240200
4Brendan Taylor33898129.6776.72100116100
5Ketut Artawan11707070.0072.925296100
6Sikandar Raza331206840.0071.4364168100
7Rahmat Shah331176739.0070.9171165100
8Tanzid Hasan22474623.50106.829144000
9Saif Hassan22674133.5056.3051119000
10Hashmatullah Shahidi33713623.6779.787089000
11Rahmanullah Gurbaz33673622.33113.568359000
12Ryan Burl22623131.0057.4140108000
13Brian Bennett33403113.3359.706167000
14Rishad Hossain11232323.0069.704033000
15Wellington Masakadza33312110.3360.780251000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner