Header Banner

Best-batting-average in ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Best Batting Average in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Best Batting Average in the ODI Tri-Nation Series in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Craig Ervine11939393.0087.7490106100
2Ketut Artawan11707070.0072.925296100
3Ibrahim Zadran331949064.6780.83153240200
4Sikandar Raza331206840.0071.4364168100
5Rahmat Shah331176739.0070.9171165100
6Sediqullah Atal3311210237.3382.96101135010
7Saif Hassan22674133.5056.3051119000
8Ryan Burl22623131.0057.4140108000
9Brendan Taylor33898129.6776.72100116100
10Hashmatullah Shahidi33713623.6779.787089000
11Tanzid Hasan22474623.50106.829144000
12Rishad Hossain11232323.0069.704033000
13Rahmanullah Gurbaz33673622.33113.568359000
14Blessing Muzarabani31171717.0043.591139000
15Brian Bennett33403113.3359.706167000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner