Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in New Zealand Women tour of Australia, 2026

Stay updated with the latest New Zealand Women tour of Australia, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the New Zealand Women tour of Australia, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Georgia Plimmer22918545.50118.1811177000
2Ashleigh Gardner221078453.50172.5811562000
3Maddy Green22825641.00138.988159000
4Ellyse Perry22635231.50146.5111043000
5Beth Mooney22773938.50145.2812053000
6Amelia Kerr22413220.5082.003050000
7Polly Inglis21191919.00190.003010000
8Flora Devonshire2213126.5065.002020000
9Sophie Molineux21111111.00220.00205000
10Annabel Sutherland2219109.50135.713014000
11Georgia Wareham2213106.5092.862014000
12Izzy Sharp21101010.00111.11019000
13Brooke Halliday21888.00133.33006000
14Phoebe Litchfield11777.0077.78009000
15Jess Kerr21777.00100.00107000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner