Header Banner

Most-sixes in CSA T20 Challenge 2026

Stay updated with the latest CSA T20 Challenge 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Sixes in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Sixes in the CSA T20 Challenge 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Lhuan-dre Pretorius11188188188.00237.97151379010
2Jaques Snyman11323232.00266.673212000
3Donovan Ferreira11292929.00263.641211000
4JP King11242424.00133.331218000
5George van Heerden11121212.00133.33019000
6Sinethemba Qeshile11141414.00140.001110000
7Jordan Hermann11474747.00162.077129000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner