Header Banner

Highest-individual-score in Australia tour of South Africa, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Australia tour of South Africa, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Highest Individual Score in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Highest Individual Score in the Australia tour of South Africa, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Matt Renshaw3325219084.0054.78272460010
2David Miller11142142142.00152.6912993000
3Temba Bavuma2210610353.0074.13102143000
4Travis Head331178439.00101.74191115000
5Mitchell Marsh221408470.00147.3718795000
6Alex Carey331057435.0068.6352153000
7Ryan Rickelton22717135.5084.525284000
8Xavier Bartlett22525026.00162.502532000
9David Bedingham11494949.0067.129073000
10Oliver Peake11484848.0090.574153000
11Pat Cummins22544327.0051.9280104000
12Marnus Labuschagne11373737.0063.796058000
13Aiden Markram33523717.3361.9010084000
14Simon Harmer11353535.0046.674175000
15Keshav Maharaj22383419.0082.613146000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner