Header Banner

Most-fours in Afghanistan vs Bangladesh in UAE, 2026

Stay updated with the latest Afghanistan vs Bangladesh in UAE, 2026 statistics. Check out the full list of Most Fours in the series to see which players are leading the charts and dominating the field. From record-breaking performances to consistent contributions, get all the live updates, player rankings, and match-wise breakdowns of Most Fours in the Afghanistan vs Bangladesh in UAE, 2026 right here.

Rank Player Name M Inns Runs H.S Avg SR 4s 6s B.F 50s 100s N.O
1Rahmat Shah11105105105.0048.61102216010
2Tanzid Hasan11838383.00116.908471100
3Shadman- Islam11676767.0060.3670111100
4Litton Das11535353.0059.554089100
5Abdul-Malik11626262.0051.6741120100
6Ikram Alikhil11323232.0031.0740103000
7Mominul Haque11393939.0055.714070000
8Sediqullah Atal11171717.0054.843031000
9Shahidullah Kamal11202020.0045.452044000
10Najmul Hossain Shanto11292929.0069.051242000
11Mehidy Hasan Miraz11242424.0035.821067000
M: Matches, Inns: Innings, H.S: Highest Score, Avg: Average, B.F: Balls faced, N.O: Not Out, Wkt: Wickets, R.C: Runs Conceded, BBI: Best Bowling in Inning, M.O: Maiden Overs, D.B: Dot Balls, Eco: Economy
entertainindia
entertainindia
Footer Sticky Banner